Is SHIMMER CANDY CUT OUTS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATO STARCH, WATER, OLIVE OIL, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MALTODEXTRIN, SUCRALOSE, SHELLAC AND ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED #3, BLUE #2, RED #40 AND TITANIUM DIOXIDE).

Check SHIMMER CANDY CUT OUTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go