Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Shimmer Pearlescent Lavender Purple 1 Inch Gumballs 1LB Bag Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Natural Artificial Flavors, Glycerin, Tapioca Dextrin, Hpmc, Carnauba Wax, Bees Wax, Mica Based Pearlescent Pigment, Colors (Red3, Lake Blue1), Bht To Mantain Freshness

Check Shimmer Pearlescent Lavender Purple 1 Inch Gumballs 1LB Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shimmer Pearlescent Lavender Purple 1 Inch Gumballs 1LB Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Shimmer Pearlescent Lavender Purple 1 Inch Gumballs 1LB Bag | Spoonful