Is Shimmer Pearlescent Light Green 1 Inch Gumballs (3 POUNDS) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Dextrose, Glucose (Corn Syrup), Gum Base, Corn Starch, Natural & Artificial Flavors Glycerin, Tapioca Dextrin, Titanium Dioxide, Confectioner's Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Colors Including: Fd&c Colors, Bht (To Maintain Freshness)
Check Shimmer Pearlescent Light Green 1 Inch Gumballs (3 POUNDS) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shimmer Pearlescent Light Green 1 Inch Gumballs (3 POUNDS) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Shimmer Pearlescent Light Green 1 Inch Gumballs (3 POUNDS) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


