This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Shimmer Turquoise Gumballs 2lb Bag Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dextrose, Gum Base, Corn Syrup, Corn Starch, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Resinous Glaze, Glycerin, Tapioca Dextrin, Colours Include: Yellow 5&6, Red 40, Blue1, Carnauba Wax, Bht (To Maintain Freshness)

Check Shimmer Turquoise Gumballs 2lb Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shimmer Turquoise Gumballs 2lb Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Shimmer Turquoise Gumballs 2lb Bag | Spoonful