Is Shimmerwood Beverages Just Hemp Shimmer Seltzer Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HEMP DERIVED CANNABIDIOL (CONTAINS COCONUT OIL), CITRIC ACID.
Check Shimmerwood Beverages Just Hemp Shimmer Seltzer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shimmerwood Beverages Just Hemp Shimmer Seltzer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle
Flavor
Tart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


