Is Shin Ramyun noodle soup Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
items nutrition facts table
Check Shin Ramyun noodle soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shin Ramyun noodle soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunchOn The Go


