Is Shine Water Mixed Berry Acai Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Malic Acid, Potassium Citrate, Magnesium Citrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Calcium Citrate, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color, Steviol Glycosides, Sodium Citrate, Rebaudioside A (stevia), Zinc Gluconate, Dl-alpha-tocopheryl Acetate (vitamin E), Ergocalciferol (vitamin D2), Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B-12).

Check Shine Water Mixed Berry Acai against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go