Is Shine Water Strawberry Lemon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin D, Calcium, Potassium, Vitamin E, Filtered water, citric acid, potassium citrate, magnesium citrate, vegetable juice for color, natural flavor, calcium citrate, lemon fruit extract, sodium citrate, gum acacia, steviol glycosides, strawberry fruit extract, rebaudioside A (stevia), zinc gluconate, glycerol ester of wood rosin, di-alpha-tocopheryl acetate (vitamin E), ergocalciferol (vitamin D2), cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12), Magnesium.

Check Shine Water Strawberry Lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go