Is Shirakiku Bulgogi Fried Rice, Bulgogi Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, RICE, CARROT, ONION, SWEETENED KIWI PUREE, PINEAPPLE PUREE, PEAR PUREE, GARLIC, GINGER, SUGAR, FRUCTOSE SYRUP, XANTHAN GUM, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, DISODIUM 5-RIBONUCLEOTIDE, DEFATTED SOYBEAN, FRUCTOSE, FERMENTATION ALCOHOL, YEAST EXTRACT, BLACK PEPPER POWDER, WHEAT, SHIITAKE MUSHROOM, TEXTURED VEGETABLE PROTEM, GREEN BELL PEPPER, RAPESEED OIL, GREEN ONION, GARLIC STEM, SESAME OIL, ARTIFICIAL MEAT FLAVOR.

Check Shirakiku Bulgogi Fried Rice, Bulgogi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySweetGarlicky
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The Go