Is Shirakiku Cut Young Corn in Brine - 15oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Water, Salt.

Check Shirakiku Cut Young Corn in Brine - 15oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shirakiku Cut Young Corn in Brine - 15oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishingMeal Prep