Is Shirakiku Organic Korean Seaweed - 0.42oz/3pk Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Seaweed, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Rosemary Extract (Organic Rosemary Oleoresin, Organic Olive Oil), Sea Salt.

Check Shirakiku Organic Korean Seaweed - 0.42oz/3pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shirakiku Organic Korean Seaweed - 0.42oz/3pk is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Snack · Sheet

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad