This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Shirataki konjac Linguini Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Konjac Flour, Acidity Regulator (E526)

Check Shirataki konjac Linguini against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingStir FrySoupSalad
Pescatarian? Shirataki konjac Linguini | Spoonful