Is SHIRATAKI Noodles Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Konjac flour, Tapioca flour.

Check SHIRATAKI Noodles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Packer, Unknown

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SlimyGelatinous
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepOn The GoStir Fry