Is Shirley Temple Hollywoods Original Cane Sugar Glass Bottle Soda - 12 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Filtered Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Potassium Benzoate (A ), Red 40
Check Shirley Temple Hollywoods Original Cane Sugar Glass Bottle Soda - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shirley Temple Hollywoods Original Cane Sugar Glass Bottle Soda - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Shirley Temple Hollywoods Original Cane Sugar Glass Bottle Soda - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


