Is SHIRLEY TEMPLE SODA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MADE FROM: CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVE FRESHNESS).

Check SHIRLEY TEMPLE SODA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CarbonatedLiquid
Commonly used for
Drinking