Is Shloer Limited Edition Pineapple & Lime Sparkling Fruit Drink Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, White Grape Juice from Concentrate (22.5%), Pineapple Juice from Concentrate (3.0%), Lime Juice from Concentrate (0.7%), Natural Flavourings, Acids: Malic, Citric Acid, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Sweetener: Sucralose
Check Shloer Limited Edition Pineapple & Lime Sparkling Fruit Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shloer Limited Edition Pineapple & Lime Sparkling Fruit Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
OUTSHINE Lime Frozen Fruit Bars, 6 Ct. Box | Gluten Free | Non GMO
Outshine Pineapple Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 6 Ct
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Where to buy
Shloer Limited Edition Pineapple & Lime Sparkling Fruit Drink is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


