Is Shloer Pressed Rhubarb & Apple Sparkling Juice Drink Cans Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Fruit And Vegetable Juices From Concentrate: Apple, Rhubarb, Sugar, Fructose, Citric Acid, Natural Flavourings, Aronia Juice Concentrate, Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides (Stevia Leaf Extract)

Check Shloer Pressed Rhubarb & Apple Sparkling Juice Drink Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shloer Pressed Rhubarb & Apple Sparkling Juice Drink Cans is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Juice · Can

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go