Is Shloer Rosé Sparkling Fruit Drink 750ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Grape Juices From Concentrate, Malic Acid, Natural Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Citric Acid, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides (Stevia Leaf Extract)

Check Shloer Rosé Sparkling Fruit Drink 750ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shloer Rosé Sparkling Fruit Drink 750ml is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go