Is SHOP N SAVE, NONPARIELS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, ANHYDROUS BUTTER OIL, SOYA LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)], SEEDS [SEEDS CONTAIN SUGAR & CORN STARCH].
Check SHOP N SAVE, NONPARIELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHOP N SAVE, NONPARIELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingDipping


