Is Shopkins Candy + Dispenser Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, glucose (corn syrup), citric acid, calcium stearate, tapioca dextrin, confectioner's glaze (shellac), carnauba wax, artificial flavors and artificial flavors and artificial colors, including fd&c red no. 40, fd&c yellow no. 5 (tartrazine), fd&c

Check Shopkins Candy + Dispenser against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go