Is ShopRite 100% Cranberry Flavored Juice Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Cranberry Juice From Concentrate (Filtered Water, Cranberry Juice Concentrate), Grape Juice Concentrate, Apple Juice Concentrate, Pear Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Pectin, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)
Check ShopRite 100% Cranberry Flavored Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ShopRite 100% Cranberry Flavored Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ShopRite 100% Cranberry Flavored Juice is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie


