Is ShopRite 80% Lean Beef Chuck Sliders Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF CHUCK.
Check ShopRite 80% Lean Beef Chuck Sliders against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ShopRite 80% Lean Beef Chuck Sliders in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Cooking Base Roasted Beef -- 8 oz
Hillshire Farm® Beef Smoked Sausage Rope, 12 oz.
Nathan's Famous Bigger-Than-The-Bun Skinless Beef Franks - 8ct/16oz
Ole Xtreme Wellness! High Fiber, 8 Flour Tortillas, Carb Lean, Keto Friendly
Ball Park® Beef Hot Dogs, Original Length, 8 Count
Where to buy
ShopRite 80% Lean Beef Chuck Sliders is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingMeal Prep


