Is ShopRite Arrabbiata Pasta Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Italian Vine Ripened Tomatoes (Diced, Juice, Paste), Italian Whole Cherry Tomatoes, Roasted Red Pepper, Red Pepper, Salt, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Garlic, Sugar, Chili Pepper Powder, Garlic Powder, Dried Basil, Dried Oregano, Ground Black Pepper, Dried Thyme, Dried Marjoram
Check ShopRite Arrabbiata Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ShopRite Arrabbiata Pasta Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ShopRite Arrabbiata Pasta Sauce is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping


