Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket 100% Prune Juice With Pulp, Prune Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PRUNE JUICE, PRUNE PULP.

Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket 100% Prune Juice With Pulp, Prune against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie