Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Dirty Long Grain Rice, Dirty Soy Free?

Ingredients
ENRICHED LONG GRAIN PARBOILED RICE (RICE, IRON, NIACIN, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, FOLIC ACID), ONION, SALT, GARLIC, RED AND GREEN BELL PEPPER, YEAST EXTRACT AND SPICES (INCLUDES RED PEPPER AND PAPRIKA).
Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Dirty Long Grain Rice, Dirty against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shoprite Bowl & Basket Dirty Long Grain Rice, Dirty in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Minute Ready to Serve! Rice Microwaveable Brown Rice Whole Grain Cup - 8.8 Oz
Food For Life Whole Grain Brown Rice Gluten-Free Tortillas (Frozen - 0.75 Unit)
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Whole Grain Caramel Corn - 3.52 Oz
Ben's Original Ready Rice Whole Grain Brown
About this product
Rice · Granule, Dried


