Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Lemon, Strawberry, Mango Pink Grapefruit, Green Apple, Cherry, Pineapple, Orange, Watermelon, Blue Raspberry, Grape, Lime Gummy Worms, Lemon, Strawberry, Mango Pink Grapefruit, Green Apple, Cherry, Pineapple, Orange, Watermelon, Blu Dairy Free?

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, AND LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, SORBITOL, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID, CARNAUBA WAX, RED 40, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1. DISTRIBUTED BY. WAKECERN FOOD CORD
Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Lemon, Strawberry, Mango Pink Grapefruit, Green Apple, Cherry, Pineapple, Orange, Watermelon, Blue Raspberry, Grape, Lime Gummy Worms, Lemon, Strawberry, Mango Pink Grapefruit, Green Apple, Cherry, Pineapple, Orange, Watermelon, Blu against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shoprite Bowl & Basket Lemon, Strawberry, Mango Pink Grapefruit, Green Apple, Cherry, Pineapple, Orange, Watermelon, Blue Raspberry, Grape, Lime Gummy Worms, Lemon, Strawberry, Mango Pink Grapefruit, Green Apple, Cherry, Pineapple, Orange, Watermelon, Blu in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals and 1 ingredient could could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
JELLY BEANS, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CAPPUCCINO, CARAMEL CORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COCONUT, COTTON CANDY, A&W CREAM SODA, DR PEPPER, FRENCH VANILLA, GREEN APPLE, JUICY PEAR, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, LICORICE, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, PINA COLADA, POMEGRANATE, RED APPLE, A&W ROOT BEER, SIZZLING CINNAMON, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TOP BANANA, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY CHERRY, WATERMELON
12 FLAVOR MINI GUMMI WORMS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


