Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Lemon, Strawberry, Mango Pink Grapefruit, Green Apple, Cherry, Pineapple, Orange, Watermelon, Blue Raspberry, Grape, Lime Gummy Worms, Lemon, Strawberry, Mango Pink Grapefruit, Green Apple, Cherry, Pineapple, Orange, Watermelon, Blu Vegan?

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, AND LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, SORBITOL, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID, CARNAUBA WAX, RED 40, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1. DISTRIBUTED BY. WAKECERN FOOD CORD
Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Lemon, Strawberry, Mango Pink Grapefruit, Green Apple, Cherry, Pineapple, Orange, Watermelon, Blue Raspberry, Grape, Lime Gummy Worms, Lemon, Strawberry, Mango Pink Grapefruit, Green Apple, Cherry, Pineapple, Orange, Watermelon, Blu against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shoprite Bowl & Basket Lemon, Strawberry, Mango Pink Grapefruit, Green Apple, Cherry, Pineapple, Orange, Watermelon, Blue Raspberry, Grape, Lime Gummy Worms, Lemon, Strawberry, Mango Pink Grapefruit, Green Apple, Cherry, Pineapple, Orange, Watermelon, Blu in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegan diet?
A vegan diet excludes all animal-derived foods, including meat, poultry, fish, dairy, eggs, and honey. It focuses on plant-based sources such as fruits, vegetables, grains, legumes, nuts, and seeds. Many people choose veganism for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. When well-planned, it provides sufficient protein, fiber, and antioxidants, though supplementation or fortified foods may be needed for nutrients like vitamin B12, iron, and omega-3 fatty acids. Vegan diets are associated with lower risks of heart disease and improved digestion but require mindfulness to ensure balanced and complete nutrition.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegan
No. This product is not vegetarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from meat or fish and 1 ingredient could could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
JELLY BEANS, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CAPPUCCINO, CARAMEL CORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COCONUT, COTTON CANDY, A&W CREAM SODA, DR PEPPER, FRENCH VANILLA, GREEN APPLE, JUICY PEAR, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, LICORICE, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, PINA COLADA, POMEGRANATE, RED APPLE, A&W ROOT BEER, SIZZLING CINNAMON, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TOP BANANA, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY CHERRY, WATERMELON
12 FLAVOR MINI GUMMI WORMS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


