Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Lemon, Strawberry, Mango Pink Grapefruit, Green Apple, Cherry, Pineapple, Orange, Watermelon, Blue Raspberry, Grape, Lime Gummy Worms, Lemon, Strawberry, Mango Pink Grapefruit, Green Apple, Cherry, Pineapple, Orange, Watermelon, Blu Vegetarian?

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, AND LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, SORBITOL, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID, CARNAUBA WAX, RED 40, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1. DISTRIBUTED BY. WAKECERN FOOD CORD
Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Lemon, Strawberry, Mango Pink Grapefruit, Green Apple, Cherry, Pineapple, Orange, Watermelon, Blue Raspberry, Grape, Lime Gummy Worms, Lemon, Strawberry, Mango Pink Grapefruit, Green Apple, Cherry, Pineapple, Orange, Watermelon, Blu against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shoprite Bowl & Basket Lemon, Strawberry, Mango Pink Grapefruit, Green Apple, Cherry, Pineapple, Orange, Watermelon, Blue Raspberry, Grape, Lime Gummy Worms, Lemon, Strawberry, Mango Pink Grapefruit, Green Apple, Cherry, Pineapple, Orange, Watermelon, Blu in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegetarian diet?
A vegetarian diet eliminates meat, poultry, and fish but typically includes dairy, eggs, and plant-based foods. People adopt it for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. This diet emphasizes fruits, vegetables, legumes, grains, nuts, and seeds as key nutrient sources. Vegetarians often get protein from eggs, tofu, beans, and lentils. It can offer health benefits such as reduced risk of heart disease and improved weight management, though attention should be given to nutrients like iron, zinc, and vitamin B12. With proper planning, a vegetarian diet can be both nutritionally complete and sustainable.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegetarian
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals and 1 ingredient could could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
JELLY BEANS, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CAPPUCCINO, CARAMEL CORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COCONUT, COTTON CANDY, A&W CREAM SODA, DR PEPPER, FRENCH VANILLA, GREEN APPLE, JUICY PEAR, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, LICORICE, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, PINA COLADA, POMEGRANATE, RED APPLE, A&W ROOT BEER, SIZZLING CINNAMON, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TOP BANANA, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY CHERRY, WATERMELON
12 FLAVOR MINI GUMMI WORMS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


