Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Maple Flavored Breakfast Sausage, Maple Soy Free?

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, MAPLE SUGAR, LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL MAPLE FLAVOR (MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GUM ARABIC), NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICES. STUFFED IN COLLAGEN CASINGS.
Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Maple Flavored Breakfast Sausage, Maple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shoprite Bowl & Basket Maple Flavored Breakfast Sausage, Maple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Applegate Naturals Natural Chicken & Maple Breakfast Sausage Links (Frozen)
Quaker Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored Instant Oatmeal, 1.69 oz Cup, 1 Count
Applegate Applegate Naturals Natural Savory Turkey Breakfast Sausage (Frozen)
Butterball Natural Inspirations Sausage Turkey Breakfast Patties - 8 Oz
About this product
Meat · Piece


