Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Mixed Pepper Strips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED PEPPER, YELLOW PEPPER, GREEN PEPPER.
Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Mixed Pepper Strips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shoprite Bowl & Basket Mixed Pepper Strips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Strip
Flavor
SweetMild
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSnacking


