Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Pineapple 100% Juice, Pineapple Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE JUICE.

Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Pineapple 100% Juice, Pineapple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie