Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Prune Juice, Prune Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PRUNE JUICE
Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Prune Juice, Prune against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shoprite Bowl & Basket Prune Juice, Prune in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Minute Rice Gluten Free Brown & Wild Rice Microwaveable Bowl - 8.8oz/2ct
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
(6 cans) Dole 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple Juice, 6 fl oz
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetEarthy
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


