Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Ruby Red Grapefruit 100% Juice, Ruby Red Grapefruit Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRAPEFRUIT JUICE.

Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Ruby Red Grapefruit 100% Juice, Ruby Red Grapefruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusAcidicTartBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie