Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Specialty, Whole Peeled San Marzano Tomato in Tomato Juice With Basil, Tomato Juice With Basil Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE PEELED TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, BASIL LEAF, SALT AND CITRIC ACID.

Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Specialty, Whole Peeled San Marzano Tomato in Tomato Juice With Basil, Tomato Juice With Basil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavoryHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep