This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Spice Drops Candy, Spice Drops Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORNSTARCH, FOOD STARCH - MODIFIED, AND LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, YELLOW 6, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, RED 3.

Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Spice Drops Candy, Spice Drops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Shoprite Bowl & Basket Spice Drops Candy, Spice Drops | Spoonful