Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Steam in Bag Asparagus Spears Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ASPARAGUS SPEARS.

Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Steam in Bag Asparagus Spears against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishing