Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket White Eggs Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Eggs.
Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket White Eggs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shoprite Bowl & Basket White Eggs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Shoprite Bowl & Basket White Eggs is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingMeal Prep


