Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Whole Brussels Sprouts Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BRUSSELS SPROUTS.
Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Whole Brussels Sprouts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shoprite Bowl & Basket Whole Brussels Sprouts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Whole & Simple Mediterranean Style Chicken Quinoa Bowl
Whole & Simple Southwestern Style Chicken Quinoa Bowl
BRUSSELS SPROUTS & CARROTS SEASONED WITH SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER & HERBS OVEN ROASTERS, BRUSSELS SPROUTS & CARROTS
Bowl & Basket Butter Sweet Cream Salted
Green Giant Baby Brussels Sprouts & Butter
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyBitterSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


