Is Shoprite Bowl & Basket Whole Brussels Sprouts Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BRUSSELS SPROUTS.
Check Shoprite Bowl & Basket Whole Brussels Sprouts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shoprite Bowl & Basket Whole Brussels Sprouts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Whole & Simple Mediterranean Style Chicken Quinoa Bowl
Whole & Simple Southwestern Style Chicken Quinoa Bowl
UNWRAPPED BURRITO BOWL BLACK & PINTO BEANS, FIRE ROASTED CORN, RED BELL PEPPERS & SCALLIONS WITH WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE IN A SPICY TOMATILLO SAUCE
BRUSSELS SPROUTS & CARROTS SEASONED WITH SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER & HERBS OVEN ROASTERS, BRUSSELS SPROUTS & CARROTS
Bowl & Basket Butter Sweet Cream Salted
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyBitterSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


