Is ShopRite Cream - Light Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Light Cream, Contains Less Than 0,5% Of: Sodium Citrate, Disodium Phosphate
Check ShopRite Cream - Light against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ShopRite Cream - Light in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ShopRite Cream - Light is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingGarnishing


