Is SHOPRITE, DUTCH WINDMILL COOKIES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR (BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN AND FOLIC ACID), PALM OIL, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MOLASSES, CONTAINS TWO PERCENT OR LESS OF: SALT, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SPICES, AND SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER).
Check SHOPRITE, DUTCH WINDMILL COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHOPRITE, DUTCH WINDMILL COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


