Is ShopRite Evaporated Milk Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Potassium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Vitamin D3

Check ShopRite Evaporated Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ShopRite Evaporated Milk is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Milk · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking