Is ShopRite Grab & Go Apple Banana Apple Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples, Banana Puree, Apple Juice Concentrate, Water, Lemon Juice Concentrate
Check ShopRite Grab & Go Apple Banana Apple Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ShopRite Grab & Go Apple Banana Apple Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ShopRite Grab & Go Apple Banana Apple Sauce is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


