Is SHOPRITE, GRADE A ULTRA-PASTEURIZED LIGHT CREAM Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Light Cream, Containsless Than 0,5% Of: Sodium Citrate, Disodium Phosphate
Check SHOPRITE, GRADE A ULTRA-PASTEURIZED LIGHT CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHOPRITE, GRADE A ULTRA-PASTEURIZED LIGHT CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SHOPRITE, GRADE A ULTRA-PASTEURIZED LIGHT CREAM is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
MildRichNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingCoffeeBaking


