Is SHOPRITE, GRADE A ULTRA-PASTEURIZED LIGHT CREAM Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Light Cream, Containsless Than 0,5% Of: Sodium Citrate, Disodium Phosphate

Check SHOPRITE, GRADE A ULTRA-PASTEURIZED LIGHT CREAM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SHOPRITE, GRADE A ULTRA-PASTEURIZED LIGHT CREAM is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
MildRichNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingCoffeeBaking