Is ShopRite Ground Beef 1/4 lb Burgers Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF
Check ShopRite Ground Beef 1/4 lb Burgers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ShopRite Ground Beef 1/4 lb Burgers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
ShopRite Ground Beef 1/4 lb Burgers is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
MeatySavoryUmamiRich
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep


