Is ShopRite Ice Cream Sandwiches Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ice Cream Milkfat And Nonfat Milk, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Whey, Buttermilk, Cane Sugar Syrup, Mono- And Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Vanilla Extract, Vanillin, Calcium Sulfate, Cellulose Gum, Locust Bean Gum And Carrage
Check ShopRite Ice Cream Sandwiches against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ShopRite Ice Cream Sandwiches in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ShopRite Ice Cream Sandwiches is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


