Is SHOPRITE, LOW FAT YOGURT, PEACH Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOWFAT MILK, SUGAR, PEACHES, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS). CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES INCLUDING L. BULGARICUS, THERMOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS AND L. CASEI.
Check SHOPRITE, LOW FAT YOGURT, PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHOPRITE, LOW FAT YOGURT, PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SHOPRITE, LOW FAT YOGURT, PEACH is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingSmoothie


