Is ShopRite Milk - 1% Lowfat Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized, Homogenized Lowfat Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3

Check ShopRite Milk - 1% Lowfat against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ShopRite Milk - 1% Lowfat is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastCooking