Is ShopRite Milk - 2% Reduced Fat Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized, Homogenized Reduced Fat Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3

Check ShopRite Milk - 2% Reduced Fat against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ShopRite Milk - 2% Reduced Fat is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking